SHELLEY BACKER
ESL/Dyslexia Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
DEITRA BIZZELL
Curriculum Director
Secondary
(903) 768-2472 X1211
CONLEY BLAND
PE Teacher, Coach
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
BRANDON BOHANNAN
Principal
Secondary
(903) 768-2472 X1207
Lucky Bolden
Library Aide
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
TAMARA BOLDEN
8th Grade ELA Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
KATHY BOYD
JH Writing Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Jill Boykin
Nurse
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Harriett Bradley
Instructional Aide
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Morgan Brown
Athletic Trainer
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
TRACY BROWNING
RTI Coordinator
District
(903) 768-2472
STARLA BRYANT
Counselor, Campus Behavior Coordinator
Secondary
(903) 768-2472 X1202
JEREMIE CASTLEBERRY
US History Teacher, Coach
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Annette Chaney
PEIMS Coordinator
District
(903) 768-2472 X1204
RHONDA CLARK
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
TRACY CLARK
Accounts Payable
District
(903) 768-2472 X1102
Dale Clement
Government/Economics Teacher, Coach
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Quincy Clements
Instructional Aide, Coach
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
LeeAnn Cockrum
8th Grade Math Teacher, Career Prep
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
RANDY COLEGROVE
World History Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
JOANN COLEGROVE
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
ROBERT COLLINS
Chemistry Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Amanda Crutchfield
Instructional Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
David Curry
HS English Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
MARCELLA CURRY
HS Math Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
RON DAVIS
Construction Tech Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
TARA DEATHERAGE
6th Grade ELAR & Yearbook Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Amanda Durbin
Technology Specialist
District
(903) 768-2472
John Dusek
PE Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Alison Dusek
Instructional Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
TAMELA ELLIS
DAEP Facilitator
District
(903) 768-2472
Natalie Fortner
Secondary Nurse
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
NITA FULCHER
Spanish Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
LISA GAINES
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
AMANDA GALYEAN
Academic Advisor
Secondary
(903) 768-2472 X1203
KATHLEEN GIBSON
Secretary
Elementary
(903) 768-2472 X1300
CARA GIBSON
Math Intervention Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
ASHLEY GILBREATH
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
MICHELE GLIDEWELL
Director of Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment
District
(903) 768-2472 X1304
ELIZABETH GOFORTH
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Haylee Griggs
Instructional Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
DANA HAISTEN
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
NACALL HAISTEN
6th Grade Math Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
LISA HALEY
English I Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Brittany Hall
Culinary Arts Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
LISA HAMM
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
DEANN HANSON
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
COREY HASS
Keyboarding & Career Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Traci Hendrix
Instructional Aide
(903) 768-2472
CYNTHIA HOLBROOK
JH/HS English Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Elizabeth Jones
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
BRENDA KELLEY
Business Manager
District
(903) 768-2472 X1108
MELISSA KERRY
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Teresa Landry
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
JAMIE LENNON
Payroll
District
(903) 768-2472 X1105
Richard Lovorn
Ag Science Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
BRENDA McANINCH
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Cole McClendon
Superintendent
District
(903) 768-2472 X1101
John McNeely
HS Math Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
MUNA MITCHELL
7th Grade Math Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
MICHAEL MIZE
Principal
Secondary
(903) 768-2472 X1201
Judd Moore
Band Director
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
KRISTY NEAL
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
DEBBIE NIVISON
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
JIMMY OXFORD
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher, Coach
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
WANDA PARRISH
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
LACEE PHILLIPS
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
CRAIG PHILO
Odyssey Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Melissa Pierce
Library Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
CHERYL PIPKIN
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Tammy Porter
Instructional Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
PATRICIA QUATTLEBAUM
English III Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Garrett Ragan
Ag Science Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
WALTER RAGSDALE
HS Math Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
MICHELLE RANDELL
JH/HS Math Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Deanna Reynolds
Reading Intervention Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
KATIE RICHARDSON
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Kathy Roach
Instructional Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
STACY ROLEN
Instructional Technology
District
(903) 768-2472 X1109
LeAnn Royar
Instructional Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
MEREDITH SANDERS
Biology Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Kimberly Sauceman
Secretary
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
MICHAEL SCOTT
Technology Director
District
(903) 768-2472 X1103
RACHAEL SELLERS
6th Grade Science Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
STANLEY SHIPP
Print Shop Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
JENNIFER SHRUM
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
JOYCE SMARTT
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
CYNTHIA SOAPE
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
RILEY STACK
HS Math Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
REED STARNES
8th Grade Science Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
DAVID STEPHENS
Physics/Forensics Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
ALICIA STEWART
7th Grade Reading Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Lucinda Stokes
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Deann Sutton
Instructional Aide
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
KEELYN SWOAPE
Music Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Kayla Taylor
Instructional Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
MANDY TEEL
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
RACHELLE TENNYSON
Counselor, Campus Behavior Coordinator
Elementary
(903) 768-2472 X1303
Amanda Thompson
Ag Science Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Claire Thompson
Instructional Aide
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Judy Thompson
Instructional Aide
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
MARK THOMPSON
8th Grade History Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
ANJA TUCKER
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
LAUREL VENABLE
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
DANA WADE
HS/TJC Science
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
VICKI WALKER
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
JAMIE WEBSTER
Personal Fitness Teacher, Coach
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
DREW WEBSTER
Athletic Director
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
CYNTHIA WEIMER
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Ilene Welch
Instructional Aide
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
Lindey Wells
7th Grade Science Teacher, Coach
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
ROBERT WELLS
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher, Coach
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
CINDY WHATLEY
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
STEPHANIE WHITE
Art Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
MANDY WHITECOTTON
Theatre Teacher
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
JENNIFER WIGINGTON
Special Programs
District
(903) 768-2472 X1104
SHANNA WILKINSON
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
MARCIE WOOD
Secretary
District
(903) 768-2472 X1100
Amanda Wright
Computer Lab Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Lee Wright
Instructional Aide
Secondary
(903) 768-2472
KEVIN WRIGHT
Principal
Elementary
(903) 768-2472 X1301
CALLIE WRIGHT
Art Teacher
Elementary
(903) 768-2472
Cameron Zant
Instructional Aide
Secondary
(903) 768-2472